1
/
of
2
Taking Back Sunday - Louder Now (CD, Album, RE) (Mint (M))
Taking Back Sunday - Louder Now (CD, Album, RE) (Mint (M))
Regular price
$19.99 USD
Regular price
Sale price
$19.99 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Released Year: 2026
Media Condition: Mint (M)
Sleeve Condition: Near Mint (NM or M-)
Comments:
New and sealed. No issues. Ships with care in a whiplash mailer from a brick and mortar store.
Notes:
Issued in a standard jewel case with clear tray and 12-page booklet.
Track List:
1. What's It Feel Like To Be A Ghost? 3:44
2. Liar (It Takes One To Know One) 3:11
3. Makedamnsure 3:32
4. Up Against (Blackout) 3:02
5. My Blue Heaven 4:09
6. Twenty-Twenty Surgery 3:55
7. Spin 3:39
8. Divine Intervention 4:14
9. Miami 3:41
10. Error: Operator 2:51
11. I'll Let You Live 5:08
12. Brooklyn (If You See Something, Say Something) 4:31
13. Sleep 3:20
Barcode and Other Identifiers:
Barcode 8 88072 81122 5
Barcode 888072811225
ISRC USWB10601460
ISRC USWB10601461
ISRC USWB10600586
ISRC USWB10601462
ISRC USWB10601463
ISRC USWB10601464
ISRC USWB10601465
ISRC USWB10601466
ISRC USWB10601467
ISRC USWB10601468
ISRC USWB10601469
ISRC USWB10601756
ISRC USWB10601900
Matrix / Runout (1331078) CR01984 01 0001
Mastering SID Code IFPI LV77
Mould SID Code IFPI KKFL
Glass Mastered At Conectiv, Guadalajara, Mexico
Data provided by Discogs
Share
Couldn't load pickup availability
