Skip to product information
1 of 1

August Burns Red - Season Of Surrender (CD, Album) (Mint (M))

August Burns Red - Season Of Surrender (CD, Album) (Mint (M))

Regular price $16.99 USD
Regular price Sale price $16.99 USD
Sale Sold out
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Released Year: 2026
Media Condition: Mint (M)
Sleeve Condition: Near Mint (NM or M-)

Comments:
New, factory sealed. No issues. Ships with care in a Whiplash mailer from a brick & mortar record store.

Notes:
Issued in a digisleeve with a 16-page booklet.

Track List:
1. Legions
2. The Nameless
3. Behemoth
4. Den Of Thieves
5. Sonic Salvation
6. Cerebral Malfunction
7. Tear Of The Clouds
8. Whispers Like Splinters
9. S.O.S.
10. New Horizons
11. Forged By Failure

Barcode and Other Identifiers:
Barcode 8 88072 76854 3
Barcode 888072768543
ISRC US5262627959
ISRC US5262627960
ISRC US5262627961
ISRC US5262627962
ISRC US5262627963
ISRC US5262627964
ISRC US5262627965
ISRC US5262627966
ISRC US5262627967
ISRC US5262627968
ISRC US5262627969
Matrix / Runout (1319114) FEAR05134 01 0001
Mastering SID Code IFPI L248
Mould SID Code IFPI KKFL

Data provided by Discogs
View full details